Surname

Forename

Venue

No

Route

Aaron Lorraine Curious Egg Art Room 69 Blue
Allan Derek Blueroc Design Jewellery 142 Red
Anderson Paula Jane P J Anderson Art 24 Orange
Anderson Ruth Lesley and Ruth 21 Orange
Backshall Rachel The Scottish Crannog Centre 112 Red
Baillie Nikcy Bertie the Bus Studio 43 Lime
Balfour Donna Nether Kirk Studio 33 Lime
Barbour Carol Carol Barbour Art 50 Turquoise
Barnett Lesley Nether Kirk Studio 33 Lime
Basi Mridula Mridula Basi @ Birnam Studio 29 Orange
Bassett Rosemary Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Bell Kate Birnam Arts 27 Orange
Bell Kate Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Blackbourn Kristine The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Borland Karin Karin Borland 128 Red
Bower Rachael Momentum Pottery 10 Lemon
Bradbury Rhona Ritzy Glass 52 Turquoise
Braithwaite-Exley Madelaine Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Brayley Charlotte Charlotte Brayley Artist 97 Green
Brockie Keith Keith Brockie, Fearnan Gallery 109 Red
Brown Tricia Longleys Studio 14 Lemon
Bruce Lesley Lesley and Ruth 21 Orange
Buchanan Bob R J Buchanan Abstract Originals 138 Red
Budge-Reid Heather Rainbows and Brown String 121 Red
Burns Kathy Kat ’n’ Kat 26 Orange
Burton Cat Cat Burton 71 Blue
Campbell Lucy Goldfinch – Featured Artists 102 Green
Cannon Val Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Cathcart Seona Seona Cathcart Artist 17 Orange
Cave Sarah sarah cave silversmith & Lelley Makes 20 Orange
Clason Eileen The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Close Julie The Wee Pixel 47 Turquoise
Clyne Angus Angus Clyne Woodturning & Photography 132 Red
Collins Louise Mariposa Textile Design 140 Red
Conacher Mary The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Cottrell Vicky Goldfinch Gallery 103 Green
Cound Jo Alchemy Studios 100 Green
Coupar Kathleen The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Cowley Carola Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Cox Virginia Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Craknell Tim Tim Cracknell. Sculptures in Bronze 108 Red
Crook Georgia Goldfinch – Featured Artists 102 Green
Crookshank Emily Emily Crookshank Printmaker 4 Lemon
Cumming Campbell Heather Keltneyburn Smithy Gallery 111 Red
Dalton Kirsty Goldfinch – Featured Artists 102 Green
Davidson Edward Edward Davidson 143 Red
Dick Tracie Nest Creative Spaces CIC 18 Orange
Dickens Ron Ron Dickens Woodcarver 11 Lemon
Dobson Debbie Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Drysdale Jane Barkley Glass 96 Green
Dulley Liz Liz Dulley Studio 37 Lime
Earl Lisa Lisa Earl Design 67 Blue
Easson John The Quarto Press 16 Lemon
Eggins Suzie Suzie Eggins- Artist & Maker 76 Blue
Eisma Roos The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Fingland Chiara Chiara Fingland 63 Plum
Fisher Kirralee Scottish Seascapes and Art by Kirralee Fisher 58 Plum
Fleming Lynne Lynne Fleming 9 Lemon
Foster Marion Askival of Strathearn 55 Plum
Galbraith Sybil Sybil Galbraith 91 Green
Galbraith Katy Recycle Me Mosaics 107 Green
Garden Sheila Shiela Garden @ The Bield 83 Green
Gardiner Andrea Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Gardner John V John V Gardner 114 Red
Gemmell Babette Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Gibson Dylan Beyond the Bothy @2a 137 Red
Gibson Ciara Beyond the Bothy @2a 137 Red
Gillies Susan The Maid’s Room 42 Lime
Ginter Stan Stan Ginter 41 Lime
Grady Jaz Jaz Grady 59 Plum
Gray Morag Cloots! 40 Lime
Greevy Karin Karin Greevy Photography 90 Green
Gretton Izzy The Highland Designer 133 Red
Griffiths Gillian Beyond the Bothy @2a 137 Red
Guian Fiona Station Cat Pottery 131 Red
Haldane William Old Schoolhouse Gleneagles 61 Plum
Haldane Lizzy Old Schoolhouse Gleneagles 61 Plum
Hale Marilyn Butterstone Artists 23 Orange
Harrison Jamie The Kirkstyle Inn 57 Plum
Hay Lynsay Lynsay Hay Artist and Illustrator 44 Lime
Henderson Magdelena Majazz Artwork 98 Green
Higgins Julie Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Holmefjord Heen Malin Schrowtime 66 Plum
Holtet Cathrine The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Howard Sarah Old Schoolhouse Gleneagles 61 Plum
Hunt Gillian Gillian Hunt @ Wildgrass Studio 1 Lemon
Hunt Dave Dave Hunt @ Wildgrass Studio 2 Lemon
Hunter Andrew Andrew Hunter 3 Lemon
Hunter Smith Euan Louise McLaren & Euan Hunter Smith 105 Green
Husband Fiona The Old Stables 35 Lime
Husband Lorna The Old Stables 35 Lime
Hutchison Susan Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Ibbotson Richard Ricart 46 Turquoise
Illustrations Braw Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Isaksson Elin Elin Isaksson Glass 62 Plum
Jameson Sarah Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Jenkins Inez Designs by Inez 31 Orange
Johnson Karenina Karenina Johnson Artist 73 Blue
Karastamatis Grigorios Grigorios Art 28 Orange
Kay Michael Michael Kay 64 Plum
Keelan Sue Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Kennedy Sam Sam Kennedy 34 Lime
Kick Donata The Art Attic 72 Blue
King Diana Diana King Jewellery @ the Bield 81 Green
Kirkpatrick Rhona The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Kirkwood Kathryn Smile and Wave Creations 48 Turquoise
Kirkwood Terry Terry Kirkwood 134 Red
Lennon Angela Strathearn Arts 94 Green
Lewis Alan Kirk Crafts 93 Green
Lumsden Nigel Nigel Lumsden Photography 119 Red
MacDonald Kirsty White Stone Pottery 68 Blue
MacDonald Ros Ros MacDonalds Inky Works @ The Bield 80 Green
MacGillivray Kim Proggy and Tweed Designs 89 Green
Macintyre Chris Baldeirie Collective 120 Red
MacKenzie David David MacKenzie – Woodland Studio 95 Green
MacKenzie Shona The Birch Tree Studio 116 Red
MacLeod Isla Scottish Seascapes and Art by Kirralee Fisher 58 Plum
Maguire John Catriona Studio 56 Plum
Makes Lelley sarah cave silversmith & Lelley Makes 20 Orange
Martin Sheila Caputh Studio 30 Orange
Masson Gwynneth Cloots! 40 Lime
May Bolland Nicky Caputh Studio 30 Orange
McBride Malize Comelybank Studio 126 Red
McCabe Eric WildScotPhotos 92 Green
McCallum Mark Mark McCallum@Persie Gin 5 Lemon
McConnachie Rochelle Rochelle and Angela @ Artisanand 122 Red
Mcdonald Jenna Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
McDonnell Lynne Baldeirie Collective 120 Red
McDowall Beth The Treecycler 85 Green
McEwan June Willow Works 87 Green
McGinty Manus Manus McGinty Artworks 13 Lemon
McGovern David Momentum Pottery 10 Lemon
McGregor Duncan Kirk Crafts 93 Green
Mciloney Suzanne McIloney Art 127 Red
McIntyre Younger Iain Iain McIntyre Younger 86 Green
McLaren Louise Louise McLaren & Euan Hunter Smith 105 Green
McLean Annie Ainetheon Arts 15 Lemon
Meldrum Brown Mary The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Messenger Sheila Caputh Studio 30 Orange
Mitchell Jonathan Jonathan Mitchell Artworks 12 Lemon
Mitchell Christine Christine Mitchell 78 Blue
Moran Kat Kat ’n’ Kat 26 Orange
Morris Ruth Roobedo 139 Red
Murray Barbara Alchemy Studios 100 Green
Myhill Liz Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Nairn Mike Kirk Crafts 93 Green
Nordgren Maria Momentum Pottery 10 Lemon
Ormerod Ross Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Pate Linda The Old Stables 35 Lime
Paterson Alan Alan Paterson 77 Blue
Patullo Lin Goldfinch – Featured Artists 102 Green
Pease Babs Babs Pease Artist/Printmaker 54 Turquoise
Pederzoli Roberta Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Petrie Denise Jammythings 60 Plum
Picken John John Picken Artist 38 Lime
Pitcher Anick Anick’s Garden Studio 19 Orange
Pollock Jud Tea with Jud 7 Lemon
Porteous Annette Annette Porteous 70 Blue
Price Alison Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Radbourne Lorna Catriona Studio 56 Plum
Radbourne Fiona Catriona Studio 56 Plum
Ramazzotti Luisa Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Ramsey Lucy The Old Stables 35 Lime
Rice Sharon S R Jewellery 25 Orange
Roberts Sheila Sheila Roberts Prints 101 Green
Robertson Rebecca By Rebecca Studios 49 Turquoise
Robinson Pam Pam Robinson 129 Red
Ross Angus Angus Ross Studio 123 Red
Ruddy Ann Ann Ruddy 113 Red
Russel Carol Schrowtime 66 Plum
Russell Linda Linda Russell 82 Green
Ryves Maryann Maryann Ryves 115 Red
Sainsbury Jonathan Jonathan Sainsbury 99 Green
Schroder Lynne Schrowtime 66 Plum
Scotland Creative Catalyst Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Scott Barry Allan Barry Allan Scott Fine Art 45 Turquoise
Scott Libby Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Scott Peter Kins Furniture 124 Red
Scrimgeour Lisa Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Shepherd Frances Frances M Shepherd 36 Lime
Shilp Lynne Breagha Glass 110 Red
Skene Gillian Gillian Skene Jewellery 84 Green
Slorance Audrey Audrey Slorance 118 Red
Spicer Pat Taybank Glass 117 Red
Stamp Eleanor The Barn At Mains of Rattray 8 Lemon
Stenhouse Annie Melt Gallery 136 Red
Strathearn Kit Baldeirie Collective 120 Red
Thomson Angela Creative in Callander 65 Plum
Thomson Jim Jim Thomson’s Woodland Crafts 106 Green
Thomson Angela Rochelle and Angela @ Artisanand 122 Red
Todd Karen Walkin’ Café 32 Orange
Turk Lindsay Lindsay Turk 125 Red
Turnbull Tim Tim Turnbull 130 Red
Urquhart Mairi Urquhart Glass 104 Green
Wadsworth Heather Heather Wadsworth & Liz Watson 79 Blue
Walker Nessa Schrowtime 66 Plum
Walls Anne Taybank Glass 117 Red
Watson Liz Heather Wadsworth & Liz Watson 79 Blue
Webb Helen Helen Webb Ceramics 135 Red
Weinmann Cornelia Cloots! 40 Lime
West Kate Easter Logie Studio 22 Orange
Wheatley Nichol Nichol Wheatley 53 Turquoise
White Anne AnneyBlancArt 51 Turquoise
White Ceri Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
White Richard Perth Creative Exchange 1 74 Blue
Williamson David Moulin Yarns 141 Red
Wilson Sarah-Louise Perth Creative Exchange 2 75 Blue
Wilton Brian Old Things have Feelings 88 Green
Wood Dawn Dawn Wood 39 Lime
Woods Laura Woods and Wire 6 Lemon